Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2022
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn, 2021
Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Sündmuste kalender
»
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
»
Tulemused
IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
390
Pjotr Degtjarjov
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
358
Bryam Rex
DNS
644
James Ketchell
DNS
970
Mark Waters
Piranha Triathlon Club
DNS
802
Aleksandrs Lisickis
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS
127
Kaspar Loog
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
740
Raido Tõnts
DNS
721
Kevin Kuutma
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS
32
Juhan Härm
DNS
54
Kyrylo Mashychev
DNS
202
Rosie Haddock
DNS
172
Grete Pehk
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS
493
Madis Toomsalu
DNS
153
Henrik Bonnerup
DNS
365
Katarzyna Kesikowska
KAZIKI
DNS
1129
Carolin Desirée Töpfer
DNS
1062
Tim O Brien
Waterford Triathlon Club
DNS
954
Andrey Savelyev
CycleON
DNS
246
Maria Guerrero
DNS
100
Raul Soodla
DNS
258
Liora Sagori
DNS
198
Maija Anisimova
DNS
476
Wigger Heslinga
DNS
166
Moonika Org
DNS
778
Marcis Gedins
DNS
346
Kristo Koppel
DNS
650
Oskar Kilk
DNS
605
Thomas Dreher
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl
DNS
576
Ivan Tsybulin
DNS
948
Ohad Refaeli
DNS
546
Gijs Pelt
DNS
912
Mikhail Kholodov
DNS
240
Inaluk Brandt
DNS
516
Martin Leopard
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS
148
Kristi Helekivi
DNS
328
Merav Sahar
B-together
DNS
696
Dzmitry Prakushenkau
DNS
618
Valerii Chernov
DNS
307
Ilya Nesterov
DNS
676
Aleksandr Miuller
DNS
960
Oleksiy Zhuravlov
DNS
1036
Shinji Yasuzawa
DNS
252
Keren Matzrafi
DNS
1006
Mika Koskela
DNS
1050
Oleksiy Khritonenko
DNS
627
Tiina Kala
DNS
540
Oleh Obriza
DNS
510
Jevgeni Kožegatšev
DNS
482
Paulius Jagela
DNS
216
Irana Mammadzade
DNS
858
Yehiel Uzan
CLUB 226
DNS
828
Andrey Novikov
DNS
154
Adriana Keller
3 Star Cats
DNS
334
Joshua Alexander
DNS
300
Artur Part
DNS
64
Sergey Tulyakov
DNS
552
Anton Popov
DNS
522
Iurii Lukashevskii
DNS
900
Äly Teras
DNS
229
Raigo Häelme
DNS
87
Teemu Parviainen
4speed Triathlon Team
DNS
477
Peter Giljam
DNS
84
Tanel Saue
DNS
442
Mihkel Uffert
DNS
136
Sanne Van Bettem
DNS
410
Andero Kuhhi
DNS
716
Risto Sverdlik
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
1076
Uri Adam
DNS
606
Silver Annion
DNS
996
Rolf Brosius
Team Turbine Poschmühle e. V.
DNS
1058
Olli Mäkelä
DNS
634
Oleg Dulshchikov
DNS
1024
Avo Erik Ora
DNS
547
Darren Hodges
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
DNS
913
Zinaida Kruusalu
TriSmile
DNS
18
Ilya Perfilev
DNS
822
Vladimir Nagovitsyn
DNS
392
Alo Eilart
DNS
374
Henrik Aukland
DNS
308
Natalia Shtrombakh
DNS
1070
Simon Taylor
DNS
279
Adrian Dudela
KAZIKI
DNS
972
Kaj-Mikael Weissman
DNS
927
Edvin Balabanov
DNS
864
Alexander Yankovich
DNS
834
Shai Partush
TriMax
DNS
161
Kristel Lusikas
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS
804
Evros Loizidis
DNS
129
Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1089
...